Team Comparison


Team Proam Games Tries Goals Drops Points Players
AustraliaCountries361881131979108
Barrow RaidersUK Professional2611072058431
Bradford BullsUK Professional173518017651
BrazilCountries44202022
CanadaCountries93022016450
Cardiff DemonsUK Professional83214015638
Castleford TigersUK Professional1311204839
Cook IslandsCountries133315016280
EnglandCountries2011967061069
Featherstone RoversUK Professional249964052438
FranceCountries182820015273
GhanaCountries32101019
Great BritainCountries2712062160572
GreeceCountries5200838
Huddersfield GiantsUK Professional268043040651
Hull Kingston RoversUK Professional65312732
IrelandCountries200000
KenyaCountries310705417
Leeds RhinosUK Professional3223113601,19640
Leigh LeopardsUK Professional198153143140
London BroncosUK Professional62110010439
NetherlandsCountries43101417
New ZealandCountries3524112001,204121
New Zealand MāoriCountries72910013632
NigeriaCountries311505421
NiueCountries512305425
Oulton RaidettesUK Professional32101021
Papua New GuineaCountries83212015251
PhilippinesCountries216808022
RussiaCountries5000017
Salford Red DevilsUK Professional174119020243
SamoaCountries12337014647
SerbiaCountries200000
Sheffield EaglesUK Professional23201623
St. HelensUK Professional3020414611,10930
TokelauCountries622409630
TongaCountries1110204441
UgandaCountries3000017
United States of AmericaCountries2161008422
WalesCountries4100420
Warrington WolvesUK Professional268647043851
Wigan WarriorsUK Professional2915098079640
York ValkyrieUK Professional2821014221,12642