Results

DateCompetitionHome ClubResultAway ClubAttendanceRef
Sat 27 Jan 20241895 Cup Group 3, Round 1Newcastle Thunder 10-114 York Knights Bradley Milligan
Sun 28 Jan 20241895 Cup Group 5, Round 1Hunslet 12-62 Featherstone Rovers 875Ryan Cox
Sun 28 Jan 20241895 Cup Group 2, Round 1Keighley Cougars 35-6 Dewsbury Rams 839Kevin Moore
Sun 28 Jan 20241895 Cup Group 7, Round 1Midlands Hurricanes 4-40 Doncaster 180Luke Bland
Sun 28 Jan 20241895 Cup Group 6, Round 1North Wales Crusaders 12-40 Swinton Lions 520Scott Mikalauskas
Sun 28 Jan 20241895 Cup Group 4, Round 1Oldham 24-20 Halifax Panthers 1,621Michael Smaill
Sun 28 Jan 20241895 Cup Group 1, Round 1Workington Town 8-30 Barrow Raiders 901Andy Sweet
Sun 04 Feb 20241895 Cup Group 5, Round 2Batley Bulldogs 15-14 Featherstone Rovers Cameron Worsley
Sun 04 Feb 20241895 Cup Group 2, Round 2Dewsbury Rams 4-40 Bradford Bulls Andy Sweet
Sun 04 Feb 20241895 Cup Group 7, Round 2Doncaster 18-22 Sheffield Eagles Kevin Moore
Sun 04 Feb 20241895 Cup Group 4, Round 2Rochdale Hornets 12-52 Halifax Panthers 1,200Ryan Cox
Sun 04 Feb 20241895 Cup Group 6, Round 2Swinton Lions 18-6 Widnes Vikings 1,006Michael Smaill
Sun 04 Feb 20241895 Cup Group 1, Round 2Whitehaven 12-18 Barrow Raiders Bradley Milligan
Sun 04 Feb 20241895 Cup Group 3, Round 2York Knights 4-40 Wakefield Trinity Scott Mikalauskas
Sat 10 Feb 2024Challenge Cup 3 (128)Barrow Raiders 10-22 Oldham 1,401Marcus Griffiths
Sat 10 Feb 2024Challenge Cup 3 (128)Cornwall 10-18 York Acorn Kristoff Young
Sat 10 Feb 2024Challenge Cup 3 (128)Sheffield Eagles 88-12 Newcastle Thunder 617Denton Arnold
Sat 10 Feb 2024Challenge Cup 3 (128)Siddal 6-70 Wakefield Trinity 900Luke Bland
Sun 11 Feb 2024Challenge Cup 3 (128)Batley Bulldogs 48-18 Workington Town Kevin Moore
Sun 11 Feb 2024Challenge Cup 3 (128)Bradford Bulls 48-2 North Wales Crusaders Bradley Milligan
Sun 11 Feb 2024Challenge Cup 3 (128)Dewsbury Rams 8-14 York Knights Michael Smaill
Sun 11 Feb 2024Challenge Cup 3 (128)Halifax Panthers 32-4 Whitehaven Cameron Worsley
Sun 11 Feb 2024Challenge Cup 3 (128)Hunslet 14-22 Keighley Cougars Andy Sweet
Sun 11 Feb 2024Challenge Cup 3 (128)Rochdale Hornets 24-20 Midlands Hurricanes 411Matty Lynn
Sun 11 Feb 2024Challenge Cup 3 (128)Swinton Lions 50-6 West Hull 441Tara Jones
Sun 11 Feb 2024Challenge Cup 3 (128)Thatto Heath Crusaders 0-72 Featherstone Rovers Sam Houghton
Sun 11 Feb 2024Challenge Cup 3 (128)Widnes Vikings 50-16 Doncaster 788Liam Rush
Thu 15 Feb 2024League Hull FC 0-22 Hull Kingston Rovers 20,014Liam Moore
Fri 16 Feb 2024League Leeds Rhinos 22-16 Salford Red Devils 15,126Aaron Moore
Fri 16 Feb 2024League Leigh Leopards 8-16 Huddersfield Giants 8,508Jack Smith
Fri 16 Feb 2024League St. Helens 40-4 London Broncos 14,058James Vella
Sat 17 Feb 2024League Castleford Tigers 4-32 Wigan Warriors 10,170Tom Grant
Sat 17 Feb 2024League Catalans Dragons 16-10 Warrington Wolves 8,876Chris Kendall
Sun 18 Feb 20241895 Cup Group 5, Round 3Hunslet 0-36 Batley Bulldogs 700Scott Mikalauskas
Sun 18 Feb 20241895 Cup Group 2, Round 3Keighley Cougars 18-26 Bradford Bulls 3,729Cameron Worsley
Sun 18 Feb 20241895 Cup Group 7, Round 3Midlands Hurricanes 16-30 Sheffield Eagles Michael Smaill
Sun 18 Feb 20241895 Cup Group 3, Round 3Newcastle Thunder 0-110 Wakefield Trinity 1,378Lewis O'Brien
Sun 18 Feb 20241895 Cup Group 6, Round 3North Wales Crusaders 14-30 Widnes Vikings 1,088Matty Lynn
Sun 18 Feb 20241895 Cup Group 4, Round 3Oldham 38-12 Rochdale Hornets 1,662Kevin Moore
Sun 18 Feb 20241895 Cup Group 1, Round 3Workington Town 22-28 Whitehaven 1,476Ryan Cox
Thu 22 Feb 2024League Hull Kingston Rovers 0-0 Leeds Rhinos Jack Smith